Upgrade to Pro — share decks privately, control downloads, hide ads and more …

Find My Vakeel – Online Legal Consultation & Ad...

Find My Vakeel – Online Legal Consultation & Advocate Services in India

Learn about legal consultation, family law, criminal law, property disputes, business law, cyber law, and legal awareness with Find My Vakeel. Connect with experienced advocates across India for trusted legal support.

Avatar for Find My Vakeel

Find My Vakeel

June 16, 2026

Other Decks in Education

Transcript

  1. Find My Vakeel – Trusted Legal Services Across India Find

    My Vakeel is an online platform connecting individuals and businesses with experienced advocates across India. We make legal support accessible, reliable, and convenient.
  2. About Find My Vakeel Our mission is to simplify access

    to legal services. We help clients find professional legal assistance for family, criminal, property, civil, consumer, and business-related matters.
  3. Family Law Services Support for divorce matters, child custody, maintenance

    claims, domestic violence cases, family disputes, and legal documentation related to family matters.
  4. Criminal Law Services Get guidance on FIR-related issues, bail applications,

    criminal defense matters, legal representation, and professional support from experienced advocates.
  5. Property Law Services Assistance with property disputes, ownership conflicts, land-related

    matters, registrations, agreements, and property documentation.
  6. Business & Corporate Law Legal support for startups, contracts, agreements,

    compliance requirements, business registrations, partnership issues, and commercial disputes.
  7. Cyber Law & Consumer Rights Guidance for online fraud, cybercrime

    complaints, digital disputes, consumer protection matters, and awareness of legal rights in the digital age.
  8. Why Choose Find My Vakeel Experienced advocates, nationwide reach, quick

    response, trusted legal guidance, affordable consultation options, and a client-focused approach.
  9. Legal Awareness Matters Understanding legal rights can help individuals and

    businesses avoid disputes, make informed decisions, and protect their interests effectively.